Les-far-rabat
14-09-2011, 19:51
Frankrijk 1:
1. Younes Belhanda Montpellier
2. Abdelhamid El Kaoutari Montpellier
3. Karim Ait Fana Montpellier
4. Yassine Jebbour Rennes
5. Youssouf Hadji Rennes
6. Kamel Chafni Auxxere
7. Youssef Adnane Evian Thonon Gaillard Football Club
8. Faycal Fajr Caen
9. Ahmed Kantari Brest
10. Aatef Chahechouhe Nancy
11. Karim El Hany AC Ajaccio
Frankrijk 2:
12. Khalid Sekkat Brest
13. Mehdi Namli Clermont foot
14. Hassane Alla Le Havre
15. Yassin El Azzouzi Bastia
16. Mounir Obbadi Troyes AC
17. Jamel Ait Ben Idir Arles
18. Nabil Ouarguini Angers SCO
19. Alharbi El Jadeyaoui Guingamp
20. Rachid Alioui Guingamp
21. Zakarya Bergdich Rc Lens
22. Driss Fettouhi Istres
23. Abdellah Kharbouchi Amiens SC
-----------------------------
Spanje 1:
1. Zouheir Feddal Espanyol
2. Nabil El Zhar Levante
3. Abdelaziz Berrada Getafe
Spanje 2:
4. Mohamed Elyaakoubi (Moha) Fc Girona
5. Nabil Baha Sabbadel
----------------------
Schotland 1:
1. Badr El Kaddouri Celtic
2. Mehdi Taouil Heart of Midlothian F.C.
3. Ilias Haddad ST.Mirren
Schotland 2:
4. Farid El Allagui Falkirk
----------------------
Duitsland 1:
1. Karim Bellarabi Bayer Leverkusen
2. Adil Chihi Fc Koln
3. Yassine Abdessadki Freiburg
4. Mohamed Amsif Augsburg
Duitsland 2:
5. Mimoun Azaouagh VFL Bochum
6. Anouar Hadouir Alemannia Aachen,
------------------------------
Engeland 1:
1. Marouane Chamakh Arsenal
2. Adil Taarabt QPR
Engeland 2:
3. Marouane Zemmama Middlesbrough
-------------------
Italië 1:
1. Mehdi Benatia Udinese
2. Houssine Kharja Fiorentina
3. Mustapha El Kabir Cagliari Calcio
4. Abderrazak Jadid Parma
Italië 2:
5. Omar El Kaddouri Brescia
-----------------------------------
Portugal 1:
Issam El Adoua Vitoria Guimarez
Faouzi Abdelghani Vitoria Guimarez
-----------------------------
Denemarken 1:
Youssef Toutouh Fc Copenhagen
Osama Akharraz Brondby IF
Ayoub Ahmani Sorenson Lyngby BK
-------------------
Zweden 1:
Rachid Bouaouzan Helsingborgs IF.
----------------------
Noorwegen 1:
Mohamed Fellah Vålerenga
Amin Nouri Start
Mostafa Abdellaoue Tromsø
Omar Elabdellaoui Strømsgodset
Youssef Sekour Lillestrøm
------------------------------
Turkije 1:
Michael Basser Bursasport
Nourdin Amrabat Kayserispor
--------------------------------
Griekenland 1:
Karim Fegrouche PAS Giannina
Jaouad Zairi PAS Giannina
------------------------
België 1:
Nabil Dirar Club Brugge
Soufiane Bidoaui Lierse SK
Rachid Farssi KVC Westerlo
Mohamed Messoudi KV Kortrijk
Mustafa Oussalah KV Kortrijk
Hassan El Mouataz Lokeren
Zakaria M’Sila AA Gent
Rachid Bouarbia Bergen
------------------------
Rusland 1:
Mbark Boussoufa Anzji
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzales Anzji
----------------------------
Eredivisie:
1. Mounir El Hamdaoui Ajax
2. Ismail Aissati Ajax
3. Khalid Sinouh Psv
4. Zakaria Labyad Psv
5. Adam Maher Az
6. Ali Messaoud Az
7. Karim El Ahmadi Feyenoord
8. Otman Bakkal Feyenoord
9. Anass Achahbar Feyenoord
10. Youssef El Akchaoui Heerenveen
11. Oussama Assaidi Heerenveen
12. Brahim Darri Vitesse
13. Adnane Thigadouini Vitesse
14. Zakaria Amrani Fc Utrecht
15. Anouar Kali Fc Utrecht
16. Adil Ramzi Roda Jc
17. Ahmed Ammi Ado Den Haag
18. Abdelaziz Khalouta VVV-venlo
19. Soufiane Dadda VVV-venlo
20. Soufian El Hassnaoui Graafschap
21. Adil Auassar Rkc-Waalwijk
22. Karim Fachtali Rkc-Waalwijk
23. Nayib Lagouireh Excelsior
Jupiler League:
1. Iliass Bel Hassani Sparta
2. Said Bakkati Fc Zwolle
3. Rochdi Achenteh Fc Zwolle
4. Nassir Maachi Fc Zwolle
5. Ahmed Ahahaoui Fc Volendam
6. Khalid Karami Go Ahead Eagles
7. Brahim Zaari Fc Eindhoven
8. Younes Mokhtar Fc Eindhoven
9. Mohamed El Makrini SC cambuur
10. Youssef Koubali Helmond sport
11. Rachid Ofrany Agovv
12. Soufiane Laghmouchi Agovv
13. Soufiane Aouragh Dordrecht
------------------------------------------
Bulgarije 1:
1.Youness Bengelloun Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-----------------------------
Cyprus 1:
1.Tarik Bengelloun Enosis Paralimni
2.Rachid Hamdani Apollon Limassol
3.Abdelkrim Kissi Ethnikos Achna
----------------------------
Hongarije 1:
1.Jawad Daniane Kaposvári Rákóczi
-------------------------
Polen 1:
1.El Mehdi Sidqy Jagiellonia Białystok
----------------------------------------------
Oostenrijk 1:
1.Nacer Barazite Austria Wien
---------------------------------
Roemenië 1:
1.Moussa Kalisse FCM Târgu Mureş
1. Younes Belhanda Montpellier
2. Abdelhamid El Kaoutari Montpellier
3. Karim Ait Fana Montpellier
4. Yassine Jebbour Rennes
5. Youssouf Hadji Rennes
6. Kamel Chafni Auxxere
7. Youssef Adnane Evian Thonon Gaillard Football Club
8. Faycal Fajr Caen
9. Ahmed Kantari Brest
10. Aatef Chahechouhe Nancy
11. Karim El Hany AC Ajaccio
Frankrijk 2:
12. Khalid Sekkat Brest
13. Mehdi Namli Clermont foot
14. Hassane Alla Le Havre
15. Yassin El Azzouzi Bastia
16. Mounir Obbadi Troyes AC
17. Jamel Ait Ben Idir Arles
18. Nabil Ouarguini Angers SCO
19. Alharbi El Jadeyaoui Guingamp
20. Rachid Alioui Guingamp
21. Zakarya Bergdich Rc Lens
22. Driss Fettouhi Istres
23. Abdellah Kharbouchi Amiens SC
-----------------------------
Spanje 1:
1. Zouheir Feddal Espanyol
2. Nabil El Zhar Levante
3. Abdelaziz Berrada Getafe
Spanje 2:
4. Mohamed Elyaakoubi (Moha) Fc Girona
5. Nabil Baha Sabbadel
----------------------
Schotland 1:
1. Badr El Kaddouri Celtic
2. Mehdi Taouil Heart of Midlothian F.C.
3. Ilias Haddad ST.Mirren
Schotland 2:
4. Farid El Allagui Falkirk
----------------------
Duitsland 1:
1. Karim Bellarabi Bayer Leverkusen
2. Adil Chihi Fc Koln
3. Yassine Abdessadki Freiburg
4. Mohamed Amsif Augsburg
Duitsland 2:
5. Mimoun Azaouagh VFL Bochum
6. Anouar Hadouir Alemannia Aachen,
------------------------------
Engeland 1:
1. Marouane Chamakh Arsenal
2. Adil Taarabt QPR
Engeland 2:
3. Marouane Zemmama Middlesbrough
-------------------
Italië 1:
1. Mehdi Benatia Udinese
2. Houssine Kharja Fiorentina
3. Mustapha El Kabir Cagliari Calcio
4. Abderrazak Jadid Parma
Italië 2:
5. Omar El Kaddouri Brescia
-----------------------------------
Portugal 1:
Issam El Adoua Vitoria Guimarez
Faouzi Abdelghani Vitoria Guimarez
-----------------------------
Denemarken 1:
Youssef Toutouh Fc Copenhagen
Osama Akharraz Brondby IF
Ayoub Ahmani Sorenson Lyngby BK
-------------------
Zweden 1:
Rachid Bouaouzan Helsingborgs IF.
----------------------
Noorwegen 1:
Mohamed Fellah Vålerenga
Amin Nouri Start
Mostafa Abdellaoue Tromsø
Omar Elabdellaoui Strømsgodset
Youssef Sekour Lillestrøm
------------------------------
Turkije 1:
Michael Basser Bursasport
Nourdin Amrabat Kayserispor
--------------------------------
Griekenland 1:
Karim Fegrouche PAS Giannina
Jaouad Zairi PAS Giannina
------------------------
België 1:
Nabil Dirar Club Brugge
Soufiane Bidoaui Lierse SK
Rachid Farssi KVC Westerlo
Mohamed Messoudi KV Kortrijk
Mustafa Oussalah KV Kortrijk
Hassan El Mouataz Lokeren
Zakaria M’Sila AA Gent
Rachid Bouarbia Bergen
------------------------
Rusland 1:
Mbark Boussoufa Anzji
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzales Anzji
----------------------------
Eredivisie:
1. Mounir El Hamdaoui Ajax
2. Ismail Aissati Ajax
3. Khalid Sinouh Psv
4. Zakaria Labyad Psv
5. Adam Maher Az
6. Ali Messaoud Az
7. Karim El Ahmadi Feyenoord
8. Otman Bakkal Feyenoord
9. Anass Achahbar Feyenoord
10. Youssef El Akchaoui Heerenveen
11. Oussama Assaidi Heerenveen
12. Brahim Darri Vitesse
13. Adnane Thigadouini Vitesse
14. Zakaria Amrani Fc Utrecht
15. Anouar Kali Fc Utrecht
16. Adil Ramzi Roda Jc
17. Ahmed Ammi Ado Den Haag
18. Abdelaziz Khalouta VVV-venlo
19. Soufiane Dadda VVV-venlo
20. Soufian El Hassnaoui Graafschap
21. Adil Auassar Rkc-Waalwijk
22. Karim Fachtali Rkc-Waalwijk
23. Nayib Lagouireh Excelsior
Jupiler League:
1. Iliass Bel Hassani Sparta
2. Said Bakkati Fc Zwolle
3. Rochdi Achenteh Fc Zwolle
4. Nassir Maachi Fc Zwolle
5. Ahmed Ahahaoui Fc Volendam
6. Khalid Karami Go Ahead Eagles
7. Brahim Zaari Fc Eindhoven
8. Younes Mokhtar Fc Eindhoven
9. Mohamed El Makrini SC cambuur
10. Youssef Koubali Helmond sport
11. Rachid Ofrany Agovv
12. Soufiane Laghmouchi Agovv
13. Soufiane Aouragh Dordrecht
------------------------------------------
Bulgarije 1:
1.Youness Bengelloun Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-----------------------------
Cyprus 1:
1.Tarik Bengelloun Enosis Paralimni
2.Rachid Hamdani Apollon Limassol
3.Abdelkrim Kissi Ethnikos Achna
----------------------------
Hongarije 1:
1.Jawad Daniane Kaposvári Rákóczi
-------------------------
Polen 1:
1.El Mehdi Sidqy Jagiellonia Białystok
----------------------------------------------
Oostenrijk 1:
1.Nacer Barazite Austria Wien
---------------------------------
Roemenië 1:
1.Moussa Kalisse FCM Târgu Mureş